2018 Sail East

Lunenburg Yacht Club

Results are final as of 16:49 on July 31, 2018

29er Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A-LYC
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8   Total Nett
  1st Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 7.0
  2nd Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 16.0 14.0
  3rd Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 21.0

Club 420 (Championship) Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A-LYC
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   Total Nett
  1st Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   30 CYC Jeb Bechtel 3.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 6.0 4.0 29.0 21.0
  2nd Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   296 LYC Sam Barbara 2.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 (12.0) 2.0 1.0 35.0 23.0
  3rd Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5294 Lunenburg Yacht Club Ava Livesey 5.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (10.0) 8.0 3.0 34.0 24.0
  4th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   23 chester Yacht Club Audrey Bowen 11.0 7.0 6.0 (12.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 42.0 30.0
  5th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5867 SKIRT/SBYC Dominic Theriault 10.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (19.0) 5.0 7.0 55.0 36.0
  6th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1473 Dartmouth Yacht Club Kale Chase 1.0 1.0 (17.0) 6.0 14.0 13.0 8.0 60.0 43.0
  7th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7171 Chester Carly Mraz 4.0 15.0 10.0 (23.0) 3.0 1.0 11.0 67.0 44.0
  8th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6944 BBYC Renee Bourget 8.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 13.0 (27.0) 9.0 72.0 45.0
  9th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6828 Hubbards Sailing Club Emma Marchand 9.0 6.0 11.0 2.0 9.0 9.0 (23.0) 69.0 46.0
  10th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1781 Rebecca Swan Rebecca Swan 6.0 11.0 14.0 1.0 7.0 (28.0) 16.0 83.0 55.0
  11th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6790 Hubbards Jenna Flemming 13.0 12.0 (18.0) 7.0 17.0 4.0 5.0 76.0 58.0
  12th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   2378 CYC Lylie Bechtel 15.0 8.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 11.0 (17.0) 76.0 59.0
  13th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5041 SMSC John Vickery 7.0 18.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 (22.0) 6.0 88.0 66.0
  14th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   51 Chester Yacht Club Sean Connolly 18.0 (20.0) 9.0 17.0 2.0 7.0 14.0 87.0 67.0
  15th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1531 St Margaret Sailing Club Mya Snarr 12.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 26.0 (29.0 DNC) 99.0 70.0
  16th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   9618 St Margarets Bay Sailing Club Thomas KLEINKNECHT 17.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 20.0 (24.0) 15.0 118.0 94.0
  17th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7548 Waewoltic Graeme Kent 16.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 18.0 18.0 (24.0) 119.0 95.0
  18th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6827 BBYC Logan Jones (26.0) 17.0 21.0 19.0 21.0 10.0 10.0 124.0 98.0
  19th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6583 Hubbards Sailing Club cameron saulnier 19.0 22.0 13.0 20.0 (25.0) 14.0 13.0 126.0 101.0
  20th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1414 Waegwoltic Anne Christie 20.0 16.0 19.0 16.0 (23.0) 20.0 19.0 133.0 110.0
  21st Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7546 Waegwoltic William Watson (25.0) 21.0 22.0 25.0 11.0 15.0 18.0 137.0 112.0
  22nd Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5295 LYC Mattias Gow 14.0 24.0 (27.0) 18.0 22.0 17.0 25.0 147.0 120.0
  23rd Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6384 Bedford Basin Yacht Club Bryanna Carson 24.0 19.0 25.0 (29.0 DNC) 24.0 21.0 12.0 154.0 125.0
  24th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   4843 SHYC Maya Trevors 21.0 23.0 (29.0 DNF) 29.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 21.0 155.0 126.0
  25th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   31 Chester Yacht Club Wyatt Carling 27.0 (28.0) 20.0 21.0 15.0 25.0 20.0 156.0 128.0
  26th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6398 CYC Samantha Brown 23.0 (27.0) 24.0 24.0 27.0 12.0 26.0 163.0 136.0
  27th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6399 Charlottetown Yacht Club Benjamin Keizer 22.0 25.0 (26.0) 22.0 26.0 23.0 22.0 166.0 140.0
  28th Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6742 Dartmouth Yacht Club Catherine Chase 28.0 26.0 23.0 26.0 (29.0 DSQ) 19.0 27.0 178.0 149.0

Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A-LYC
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   Total Nett
  1st Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   5293 Lunenburg Yacht Club Samson Crouse 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 3.0 22.0 15.0
  2nd Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   2315 Chester Yacht Club Edward Friesen (10.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 26.0 16.0
  3rd Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   136 Waegwoltic Andrew Little 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 21.0 16.0
  4th Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   9 Lunenburg Yacht Club Alessandra Newman 1.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 4.0 34.0 25.0
  5th Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   1738 HSC Jessica Doane (10.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 39.0 29.0
  6th Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   641 Chester Yacht Club Ciara Doherty 4.0 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 38.0 30.0
  7th Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   7543 The Waeg Rocco LeBlanc 5.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 7.0 42.0 34.0
  8th Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   307 Northern Yacht Club Eve Bunbury (10.0 DNF) 10.0 DNF 6.0 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 48.0 38.0
  9th Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   734 Northern Yacht Club Riley Turnbull (10.0 DNF) 10.0 DNF 9.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 DNC 62.0 52.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A-LYC
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   Total Nett
  1st Alpha Laser   203636 rnsys Spencer Dalzell 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 8.0 6.0
  2nd Alpha Laser   199546 Charlottetown yacht club Danny Mosher 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0) 1.0 25.0 17.0
  3rd Alpha Laser   194538 HSC Meghan Henneberry 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 23.0 18.0
  4th Alpha Laser   177018 SKIRT/SBYC jeff boudreau 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 24.0 19.0
  5th Alpha Laser   177358 Lunenburg Yacht Club Graham Hart 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 34.0 28.0
  6th Alpha Laser   162519 BBYC Justin Bean 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 (8.0) 38.0 30.0
  7th Alpha Laser   196030 hubbards sami whidden 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0) 7.0 6.0 51.0 42.0
  8th Alpha Laser   208878 Hubbards Sailing Club James Marchand (10.0) 10.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 57.0 47.0
  9th Alpha Laser   86136 Lunenburg Yacht Club Olin Bailly (9.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 60.0 51.0
  10th Alpha Laser   0 Hubbards Robert Sweet 7.0 8.0 (11.0 DNF) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 70.0 59.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A-LYC
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   Total Nett
  1st Alpha Laser 4.7   204468 RCYC/RNSYS Spencer Leman 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 11.0 8.0
  2nd Alpha Laser 4.7   1 RNSYS Alexander Roy 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 15.0 10.0
  3rd Alpha Laser 4.7   4384 RNSYS Allister Roy (6.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 18.0 12.0
  4th Alpha Laser 4.7   205383 HSC Josh Edwards 3.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0) 1.0 5.0 27.0 19.0
  5th Alpha Laser 4.7   196087 BBYC Sullivan Nakatsu 7.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 33.0 25.0
  6th Alpha Laser 4.7   199548 RNSYS/RNYC Livi Allen 5.0 (9.0) 6.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 38.0 29.0
  7th Alpha Laser 4.7   201882 RNSYS Charlie Simms 4.0 3.0 9.0 (11.0) 10.0 9.0 46.0 35.0
  8th Alpha Laser 4.7   7 RNSYS Peyton Duggan (16.0) 8.0 7.0 6.0 12.0 8.0 57.0 41.0
  9th Alpha Laser 4.7   48 BBYC Jessica Roy 9.0 (14.0) 11.0 13.0 4.0 7.0 58.0 44.0
  10th Alpha Laser 4.7   199765 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon (12.0) 7.0 10.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 58.0 46.0
  11th Alpha Laser 4.7   170112 HSC Maria Fitzgerald 11.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (13.0) 13.0 64.0 51.0
  12th Alpha Laser 4.7   195944 BBYC Emma Phelan 8.0 12.0 13.0 12.0 (15.0) 10.0 70.0 55.0
  13th Alpha Laser 4.7   21 Rnsys Liam Apold (15.0) 11.0 14.0 14.0 6.0 12.0 72.0 57.0
  14th Alpha Laser 4.7   111111 RNSYS Oliver Lawson 14.0 (15.0) 12.0 15.0 9.0 14.0 79.0 64.0
  15th Alpha Laser 4.7   182819 RNSYS Elspeth Simms 13.0 13.0 (15.0) 10.0 14.0 15.0 80.0 65.0
  16th Alpha Laser 4.7   37 RNSYS Mac Duncan 10.0 16.0 16.0 (17.0) 16.0 16.0 91.0 74.0
  17th Alpha Laser 4.7   8 RNSYS Beck Lawson 17.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 17.0 (18.0 DNC) 102.0 84.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A-LYC
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   Total Nett
  1st Alpha Laser Radial   170764 Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Dale Whitmore (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 13.0 8.0
  2nd Alpha Laser Radial   198387 rnsys Ryan Anderson 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (13.0) 24.0 11.0
  3rd Alpha Laser Radial   205445 PCYC Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 3.0 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 8.0 2.0 30.0 21.0
  4th Alpha Laser Radial   209350 SMSC RNSYS NSST Benjamin (Ben) George 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 27.0 21.0
  5th Alpha Laser Radial   187186 Bras d'Or Yacht club tim woodford 12.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (26.0 OCS) 3.0 49.0 23.0
  6th Alpha Laser Radial   209687 Lyc Evan Burns 1.0 8.0 (14.0) 10.0 1.0 4.0 38.0 24.0
  7th Alpha Laser Radial   198678 BBYC Ryan Dunphy 6.0 (9.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 38.0 29.0
  8th Alpha Laser Radial   209679 RNSYS Sophie Hollett (7.0) 7.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 40.0 33.0
  9th Alpha Laser Radial   182738 BBYC Christopher Howard 9.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 (12.0) 51.0 39.0
  10th Alpha Laser Radial   199408 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Tanner Christie (13.0) 10.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 56.0 43.0
  11th Alpha Laser Radial   198678 HSC Luca Clancy (18.0) 12.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 69.0 51.0
  12th Alpha Laser Radial   196058 RNSYS Matthew Stevens (16.0) 14.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 16.0 81.0 65.0
  13th Alpha Laser Radial   902 SHYC Mason Bell 10.0 17.0 16.0 13.0 (26.0 DSQ) 11.0 93.0 67.0
  14th Alpha Laser Radial   184440 RKYC Connor Sullivan 11.0 19.0 17.0 (20.0) 13.0 8.0 88.0 68.0
  15th Alpha Laser Radial   164304 Hubbards Zach Sutherland 8.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 20.0 (22.0) 92.0 70.0
  16th Alpha Laser Radial   14736 Lunenburg Yacht Club Paul Gaudreault (21.0) 15.0 19.0 16.0 12.0 14.0 97.0 76.0
  17th Alpha Laser Radial   193347 BBYC Finley Nakatsu 17.0 (22.0) 11.0 15.0 14.0 20.0 99.0 77.0
  18th Alpha Laser Radial   196043 RNYC (Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club) Dean McCarthy 14.0 11.0 (22.0) 22.0 15.0 18.0 102.0 80.0
  19th Alpha Laser Radial   194163 LYC Helena Gow (23.0) 20.0 13.0 17.0 21.0 15.0 109.0 86.0
  20th Alpha Laser Radial   195966 RNSYS Rory Scott-Black 15.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 (19.0) 17.0 105.0 86.0
  21st Alpha Laser Radial   185528 Waegwoltic Tom Stender 20.0 16.0 21.0 19.0 (26.0 OCS) 21.0 123.0 97.0
  22nd Alpha Laser Radial   184588 Hubbards Robert Horne 19.0 21.0 (23.0) 21.0 17.0 19.0 120.0 97.0
  23rd Alpha Laser Radial   193343 Charlottetown Yacht Club Nicholas Harris (26.0 DNC) 23.0 20.0 23.0 18.0 25.0 135.0 109.0
  24th Alpha Laser Radial   177358 Waegwoltic Liam Kleronomos 22.0 (24.0) 24.0 24.0 16.0 24.0 134.0 110.0
  25th Alpha Laser Radial   162463 Waegwoltic Sam Sinnott-Somers 24.0 25.0 (26.0 DNF) 25.0 22.0 23.0 145.0 119.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A-LYC
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8   Total Nett
  1st Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 9.0
  2nd Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 6.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 23.0 17.0
  3rd Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 3.0 7.0 5.0 (8.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 46.0 38.0
  4th Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 6.0 6.0 (12.0) 1.0 10.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 52.0 40.0
  5th Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 5.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 12.0 7.0 6.0 (16.0) 63.0 47.0
  6th Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 7.0 (21.0) 11.0 12.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 72.0 51.0
  7th Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge (40.0 OCS) 3.0 6.0 10.0 7.0 11.0 9.0 5.0 91.0 51.0
  8th Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 1.0 10.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 (18.0) 10.0 14.0 71.0 53.0
  9th Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 11.0 9.0 8.0 20.0 8.0 4.0 (23.0) 6.0 89.0 66.0
  10th Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 10.0 13.0 (14.0) 7.0 14.0 14.0 4.0 10.0 86.0 72.0
  11th Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm (21.0) 4.0 7.0 11.0 16.0 21.0 3.0 15.0 98.0 77.0
  12th Charlie Optimist Red 1738 RNSYS Daniel Connors (40.0 OCS) 8.0 9.0 40.0 DNC 3.0 12.0 11.0 4.0 127.0 87.0
  13th Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 8.0 12.0 20.0 5.0 18.0 19.0 (24.0) 9.0 115.0 91.0
  14th Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 9.0 18.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 (22.0) 115.0 93.0
  15th Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 19.0 22.0 (26.0) 4.0 9.0 8.0 22.0 19.0 129.0 103.0
  16th Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 18.0 11.0 18.0 (35.0) 2.0 28.0 18.0 11.0 141.0 106.0
  17th Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 14.0 15.0 (27.0) 21.0 22.0 17.0 12.0 12.0 140.0 113.0
  18th Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms (31.0) 16.0 19.0 13.0 19.0 13.0 15.0 28.0 154.0 123.0
  19th Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 16.0 24.0 10.0 17.0 (35.0) 15.0 17.0 25.0 159.0 124.0
  20th Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 13.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 (27.0) 27.0 25.0 18.0 155.0 128.0
  21st Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 22.0 20.0 17.0 (30.0) 29.0 10.0 19.0 21.0 168.0 138.0
  22nd Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 25.0 27.0 13.0 22.0 17.0 (32.0) 20.0 17.0 173.0 141.0
  23rd Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 12.0 (28.0) 23.0 23.0 25.0 26.0 14.0 20.0 171.0 143.0
  24th Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 20.0 25.0 22.0 33.0 15.0 23.0 (34.0) 13.0 185.0 151.0
  25th Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 17.0 23.0 29.0 14.0 (33.0) 25.0 21.0 29.0 191.0 158.0
  26th Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 23.0 26.0 21.0 27.0 28.0 (29.0) 16.0 26.0 196.0 167.0
  27th Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 27.0 19.0 (32.0) 25.0 30.0 20.0 28.0 24.0 205.0 173.0
  28th Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 26.0 17.0 31.0 19.0 21.0 (34.0) 27.0 34.0 209.0 175.0
  29th Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 15.0 (33.0) 28.0 24.0 20.0 30.0 32.0 31.0 213.0 180.0
  30th Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 28.0 (35.0) 30.0 18.0 23.0 22.0 29.0 33.0 218.0 183.0
  31st Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 24.0 30.0 (34.0) 26.0 31.0 16.0 33.0 27.0 221.0 187.0
  32nd Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 30.0 32.0 25.0 28.0 32.0 (36.0) 30.0 23.0 236.0 200.0
  33rd Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 29.0 29.0 36.0 31.0 (38.0) 33.0 26.0 32.0 254.0 216.0
  34th Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan (40.0 OCS) 31.0 35.0 29.0 26.0 31.0 31.0 37.0 260.0 220.0
  35th Charlie Optimist Blue 1533 LYC Charlie Barbara 33.0 (40.0 DNC) 37.0 38.0 24.0 24.0 35.0 38.0 269.0 229.0
  36th Charlie Optimist Blue 1496 Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club Darcy Butler 36.0 34.0 24.0 34.0 (40.0 DSQ) 35.0 40.0 DNC 35.0 278.0 238.0
  37th Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 35.0 37.0 (39.0) 37.0 34.0 38.0 36.0 30.0 286.0 247.0
  38th Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 34.0 36.0 33.0 36.0 36.0 37.0 (38.0) 36.0 286.0 248.0
  39th Charlie Optimist Blue 1606 HSC Maggie Fitzgerald 32.0 (40.0 DNC) 38.0 32.0 37.0 39.0 37.0 39.0 294.0 254.0

i420 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A-LYC
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8   Total Nett
  1st Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 16.0 10.0
  2nd Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 28.0 22.0
  3rd Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich 3.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 2.0 (8.0 OCS) 2.0 31.0 23.0
  4th Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves (6.0) 4.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 31.0 25.0
  5th Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich (7.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 36.0 29.0
  6th Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders 2.0 (8.0 DSQ) 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 OCS 5.0 39.0 31.0
  7th Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 47.0 40.0

R1 - 29er Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy 8 1.0
  2 Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore 9 2.0
  3 Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs 10 3.0

R2 - 29er Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy 7 1.0
  2 Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore 8 2.0
  3 Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs 9 3.0

R3 - 29er Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy 8 1.0
  2 Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore 9 2.0
  3 Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs 10 3.0

R4 - 29er Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy 8 1.0
  2 Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore 9 2.0
  3 Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs 10 3.0

R5 - 29er Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy 8 1.0
  2 Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore 9 2.0
  3 Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs 10 3.0

R6 - 29er Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy 8 1.0
  2 Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore 9 2.0
  3 Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs 10 3.0

R7 - 29er Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy 8 1.0
  2 Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore 9 2.0
  3 Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs 10 3.0

R8 - 29er Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo 29er   CAN 625 RNSYS Emily Roy 1 1.0
  2 Bravo 29er   NS PEI Macy Cudmore 2 2.0
  3 Bravo 29er   2155 Lunenburg Yacht Club Hannah Stairs 3 3.0

R1 - Club 420 (Championship) Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1473 Dartmouth Yacht Club Kale Chase 11 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   296 LYC Sam Barbara 12 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   30 CYC Jeb Bechtel 13 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7171 Chester Carly Mraz 14 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5294 Lunenburg Yacht Club Ava Livesey 15 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1781 Rebecca Swan Rebecca Swan 16 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5041 SMSC John Vickery 17 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6944 BBYC Renee Bourget 18 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6828 Hubbards Sailing Club Emma Marchand 19 9.0
  10 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5867 SKIRT/SBYC Dominic Theriault 20 10.0
  11 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   23 chester Yacht Club Audrey Bowen 21 11.0
  12 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1531 St Margaret Sailing Club Mya Snarr 22 12.0
  13 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6790 Hubbards Jenna Flemming 23 13.0
  14 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5295 LYC Mattias Gow 24 14.0
  15 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   2378 CYC Lylie Bechtel 25 15.0
  16 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7548 Waewoltic Graeme Kent 26 16.0
  17 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   9618 St Margarets Bay Sailing Club Thomas KLEINKNECHT 27 17.0
  18 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   51 Chester Yacht Club Sean Connolly 28 18.0
  19 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6583 Hubbards Sailing Club cameron saulnier 29 19.0
  20 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1414 Waegwoltic Anne Christie 30 20.0
  21 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   4843 SHYC Maya Trevors 31 21.0
  22 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6399 Charlottetown Yacht Club Benjamin Keizer 32 22.0
  23 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6398 CYC Samantha Brown 33 23.0
  24 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6384 Bedford Basin Yacht Club Bryanna Carson 34 24.0
  25 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7546 Waegwoltic William Watson 35 25.0
  26 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6827 BBYC Logan Jones 36 26.0
  27 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   31 Chester Yacht Club Wyatt Carling 37 27.0
  28 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6742 Dartmouth Yacht Club Catherine Chase 38 28.0

R2 - Club 420 (Championship) Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1473 Dartmouth Yacht Club Kale Chase 10 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5294 Lunenburg Yacht Club Ava Livesey 11 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   30 CYC Jeb Bechtel 12 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5867 SKIRT/SBYC Dominic Theriault 13 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   296 LYC Sam Barbara 14 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6828 Hubbards Sailing Club Emma Marchand 15 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   23 chester Yacht Club Audrey Bowen 16 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   2378 CYC Lylie Bechtel 17 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6944 BBYC Renee Bourget 18 9.0
  10 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1531 St Margaret Sailing Club Mya Snarr 19 10.0
  11 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1781 Rebecca Swan Rebecca Swan 20 11.0
  12 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6790 Hubbards Jenna Flemming 21 12.0
  13 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   9618 St Margarets Bay Sailing Club Thomas KLEINKNECHT 22 13.0
  14 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7548 Waewoltic Graeme Kent 23 14.0
  15 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7171 Chester Carly Mraz 24 15.0
  16 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1414 Waegwoltic Anne Christie 25 16.0
  17 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6827 BBYC Logan Jones 26 17.0
  18 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5041 SMSC John Vickery 27 18.0
  19 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6384 Bedford Basin Yacht Club Bryanna Carson 28 19.0
  20 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   51 Chester Yacht Club Sean Connolly 29 20.0
  21 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7546 Waegwoltic William Watson 30 21.0
  22 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6583 Hubbards Sailing Club cameron saulnier 31 22.0
  23 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   4843 SHYC Maya Trevors 32 23.0
  24 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5295 LYC Mattias Gow 33 24.0
  25 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6399 Charlottetown Yacht Club Benjamin Keizer 34 25.0
  26 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6742 Dartmouth Yacht Club Catherine Chase 35 26.0
  27 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6398 CYC Samantha Brown 36 27.0
  28 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   31 Chester Yacht Club Wyatt Carling 37 28.0

R3 - Club 420 (Championship) Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   30 CYC Jeb Bechtel 11 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5294 Lunenburg Yacht Club Ava Livesey 12 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6944 BBYC Renee Bourget 13 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   296 LYC Sam Barbara 14 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5867 SKIRT/SBYC Dominic Theriault 15 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   23 chester Yacht Club Audrey Bowen 16 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1531 St Margaret Sailing Club Mya Snarr 17 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   2378 CYC Lylie Bechtel 18 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   51 Chester Yacht Club Sean Connolly 19 9.0
  10 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7171 Chester Carly Mraz 20 10.0
  11 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6828 Hubbards Sailing Club Emma Marchand 21 11.0
  12 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5041 SMSC John Vickery 22 12.0
  13 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6583 Hubbards Sailing Club cameron saulnier 23 13.0
  14 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1781 Rebecca Swan Rebecca Swan 24 14.0
  15 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   9618 St Margarets Bay Sailing Club Thomas KLEINKNECHT 25 15.0
  16 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7548 Waewoltic Graeme Kent 26 16.0
  17 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1473 Dartmouth Yacht Club Kale Chase 27 17.0
  18 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6790 Hubbards Jenna Flemming 28 18.0
  19 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1414 Waegwoltic Anne Christie 29 19.0
  20 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   31 Chester Yacht Club Wyatt Carling 30 20.0
  21 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6827 BBYC Logan Jones 31 21.0
  22 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7546 Waegwoltic William Watson 32 22.0
  23 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6742 Dartmouth Yacht Club Catherine Chase 33 23.0
  24 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6398 CYC Samantha Brown 34 24.0
  25 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6384 Bedford Basin Yacht Club Bryanna Carson 35 25.0
  26 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6399 Charlottetown Yacht Club Benjamin Keizer 36 26.0
  27 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5295 LYC Mattias Gow 37 27.0
  28 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   4843 SHYC Maya Trevors DNF 29.0

R4 - Club 420 (Championship) Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1781 Rebecca Swan Rebecca Swan 11 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6828 Hubbards Sailing Club Emma Marchand 12 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6944 BBYC Renee Bourget 13 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5294 Lunenburg Yacht Club Ava Livesey 14 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5867 SKIRT/SBYC Dominic Theriault 15 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1473 Dartmouth Yacht Club Kale Chase 16 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6790 Hubbards Jenna Flemming 17 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   30 CYC Jeb Bechtel 18 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   296 LYC Sam Barbara 19 9.0
  10 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1531 St Margaret Sailing Club Mya Snarr 20 10.0
  11 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   2378 CYC Lylie Bechtel 21 11.0
  12 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   23 chester Yacht Club Audrey Bowen 22 12.0
  13 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7548 Waewoltic Graeme Kent 23 13.0
  14 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   9618 St Margarets Bay Sailing Club Thomas KLEINKNECHT 24 14.0
  15 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5041 SMSC John Vickery 25 15.0
  16 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1414 Waegwoltic Anne Christie 26 16.0
  17 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   51 Chester Yacht Club Sean Connolly 27 17.0
  18 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5295 LYC Mattias Gow 28 18.0
  19 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6827 BBYC Logan Jones 29 19.0
  20 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6583 Hubbards Sailing Club cameron saulnier 30 20.0
  21 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   31 Chester Yacht Club Wyatt Carling 31 21.0
  22 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6399 Charlottetown Yacht Club Benjamin Keizer 32 22.0
  23 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7171 Chester Carly Mraz 33 23.0
  24 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6398 CYC Samantha Brown 34 24.0
  25 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7546 Waegwoltic William Watson 35 25.0
  26 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6742 Dartmouth Yacht Club Catherine Chase 36 26.0

R5 - Club 420 (Championship) Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   23 chester Yacht Club Audrey Bowen 11 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   51 Chester Yacht Club Sean Connolly 12 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7171 Chester Carly Mraz 13 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   30 CYC Jeb Bechtel 14 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1531 St Margaret Sailing Club Mya Snarr 15 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   2378 CYC Lylie Bechtel 16 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1781 Rebecca Swan Rebecca Swan 17 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5041 SMSC John Vickery 18 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6828 Hubbards Sailing Club Emma Marchand 19 9.0
  10 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5294 Lunenburg Yacht Club Ava Livesey 20 10.0
  11 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7546 Waegwoltic William Watson 21 11.0
  12 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   296 LYC Sam Barbara 22 12.0
  13 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6944 BBYC Renee Bourget 24 13.0
  14 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1473 Dartmouth Yacht Club Kale Chase 25 14.0
  15 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   31 Chester Yacht Club Wyatt Carling 27 15.0
  16 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   4843 SHYC Maya Trevors 29 16.0
  17 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6790 Hubbards Jenna Flemming 31 17.0
  18 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7548 Waewoltic Graeme Kent 32 18.0
  19 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5867 SKIRT/SBYC Dominic Theriault 33 19.0
  20 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   9618 St Margarets Bay Sailing Club Thomas KLEINKNECHT 34 20.0
  21 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6827 BBYC Logan Jones 35 21.0
  22 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5295 LYC Mattias Gow 36 22.0
  23 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1414 Waegwoltic Anne Christie 37 23.0
  24 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6384 Bedford Basin Yacht Club Bryanna Carson 38 24.0
  25 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6583 Hubbards Sailing Club cameron saulnier 39 25.0
  26 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6399 Charlottetown Yacht Club Benjamin Keizer 42 26.0
  27 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6398 CYC Samantha Brown 45 27.0
  28 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6742 Dartmouth Yacht Club Catherine Chase DSQ 29.0

R6 - Club 420 (Championship) Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7171 Chester Carly Mraz 11 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   296 LYC Sam Barbara 12 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   23 chester Yacht Club Audrey Bowen 13 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6790 Hubbards Jenna Flemming 14 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5867 SKIRT/SBYC Dominic Theriault 15 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   30 CYC Jeb Bechtel 16 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   51 Chester Yacht Club Sean Connolly 17 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5294 Lunenburg Yacht Club Ava Livesey 18 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6828 Hubbards Sailing Club Emma Marchand 19 9.0
  10 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6827 BBYC Logan Jones 20 10.0
  11 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   2378 CYC Lylie Bechtel 21 11.0
  12 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6398 CYC Samantha Brown 22 12.0
  13 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1473 Dartmouth Yacht Club Kale Chase 23 13.0
  14 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6583 Hubbards Sailing Club cameron saulnier 24 14.0
  15 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7546 Waegwoltic William Watson 25 15.0
  16 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   4843 SHYC Maya Trevors 26 16.0
  17 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5295 LYC Mattias Gow 27 17.0
  18 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7548 Waewoltic Graeme Kent 28 18.0
  19 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6742 Dartmouth Yacht Club Catherine Chase 29 19.0
  20 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1414 Waegwoltic Anne Christie 30 20.0
  21 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6384 Bedford Basin Yacht Club Bryanna Carson 31 21.0
  22 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5041 SMSC John Vickery 32 22.0
  23 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6399 Charlottetown Yacht Club Benjamin Keizer 33 23.0
  24 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   9618 St Margarets Bay Sailing Club Thomas KLEINKNECHT 34 24.0
  25 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   31 Chester Yacht Club Wyatt Carling 35 25.0
  26 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1531 St Margaret Sailing Club Mya Snarr 36 26.0
  27 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6944 BBYC Renee Bourget 37 27.0
  28 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1781 Rebecca Swan Rebecca Swan 38 28.0

R7 - Club 420 (Championship) Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   296 LYC Sam Barbara 11 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   23 chester Yacht Club Audrey Bowen 12 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5294 Lunenburg Yacht Club Ava Livesey 13 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   30 CYC Jeb Bechtel 14 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6790 Hubbards Jenna Flemming 15 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5041 SMSC John Vickery 16 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5867 SKIRT/SBYC Dominic Theriault 17 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1473 Dartmouth Yacht Club Kale Chase 18 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6944 BBYC Renee Bourget 19 9.0
  10 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6827 BBYC Logan Jones 20 10.0
  11 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7171 Chester Carly Mraz 21 11.0
  12 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6384 Bedford Basin Yacht Club Bryanna Carson 22 12.0
  13 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6583 Hubbards Sailing Club cameron saulnier 23 13.0
  14 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   51 Chester Yacht Club Sean Connolly 24 14.0
  15 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   9618 St Margarets Bay Sailing Club Thomas KLEINKNECHT 25 15.0
  16 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1781 Rebecca Swan Rebecca Swan 26 16.0
  17 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   2378 CYC Lylie Bechtel 27 17.0
  18 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7546 Waegwoltic William Watson 28 18.0
  19 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   1414 Waegwoltic Anne Christie 29 19.0
  20 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   31 Chester Yacht Club Wyatt Carling 30 20.0
  21 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   4843 SHYC Maya Trevors 31 21.0
  22 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6399 Charlottetown Yacht Club Benjamin Keizer 32 22.0
  23 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6828 Hubbards Sailing Club Emma Marchand 33 23.0
  24 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   7548 Waewoltic Graeme Kent 34 24.0
  25 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   5295 LYC Mattias Gow 35 25.0
  26 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6398 CYC Samantha Brown 36 26.0
  27 Bravo Club 420 (Championship)   6742 Dartmouth Yacht Club Catherine Chase 37 27.0

R8 - Club 420 (Championship) Fleet - 29/07/18

  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

R1 - Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   9 Lunenburg Yacht Club Alessandra Newman 39 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   5293 Lunenburg Yacht Club Samson Crouse 40 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   136 Waegwoltic Andrew Little 41 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   641 Chester Yacht Club Ciara Doherty 42 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   7543 The Waeg Rocco LeBlanc 43 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   2315 Chester Yacht Club Edward Friesen DNF 10.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   1738 HSC Jessica Doane DNF 10.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   307 Northern Yacht Club Eve Bunbury DNF 10.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   734 Northern Yacht Club Riley Turnbull DNF 10.0

R2 - Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   5293 Lunenburg Yacht Club Samson Crouse 38 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   2315 Chester Yacht Club Edward Friesen 39 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   9 Lunenburg Yacht Club Alessandra Newman 40 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   136 Waegwoltic Andrew Little 41 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   1738 HSC Jessica Doane 42 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   7543 The Waeg Rocco LeBlanc 43 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   641 Chester Yacht Club Ciara Doherty 44 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   307 Northern Yacht Club Eve Bunbury DNF 10.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   734 Northern Yacht Club Riley Turnbull DNF 10.0

R3 - Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   2315 Chester Yacht Club Edward Friesen 38 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   5293 Lunenburg Yacht Club Samson Crouse 39 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   9 Lunenburg Yacht Club Alessandra Newman 40 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   136 Waegwoltic Andrew Little 41 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   1738 HSC Jessica Doane 42 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   307 Northern Yacht Club Eve Bunbury 43 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   7543 The Waeg Rocco LeBlanc 44 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   641 Chester Yacht Club Ciara Doherty 45 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   734 Northern Yacht Club Riley Turnbull 46 9.0

R4 - Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   2315 Chester Yacht Club Edward Friesen 37 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   1738 HSC Jessica Doane 38 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   5293 Lunenburg Yacht Club Samson Crouse 39 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   7543 The Waeg Rocco LeBlanc 40 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   136 Waegwoltic Andrew Little 41 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   734 Northern Yacht Club Riley Turnbull 42 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   641 Chester Yacht Club Ciara Doherty 43 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   9 Lunenburg Yacht Club Alessandra Newman 44 8.0

R5 - Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   307 Northern Yacht Club Eve Bunbury 26 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   136 Waegwoltic Andrew Little 28 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   2315 Chester Yacht Club Edward Friesen 30 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   641 Chester Yacht Club Ciara Doherty 40 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   7543 The Waeg Rocco LeBlanc 41 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   1738 HSC Jessica Doane 43 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   5293 Lunenburg Yacht Club Samson Crouse 44 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   734 Northern Yacht Club Riley Turnbull 46 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   9 Lunenburg Yacht Club Alessandra Newman 47 9.0

R6 - Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   307 Northern Yacht Club Eve Bunbury 39 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   136 Waegwoltic Andrew Little 40 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   641 Chester Yacht Club Ciara Doherty 41 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   5293 Lunenburg Yacht Club Samson Crouse 42 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   1738 HSC Jessica Doane 43 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   9 Lunenburg Yacht Club Alessandra Newman 44 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   2315 Chester Yacht Club Edward Friesen 45 7.0
  8 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   7543 The Waeg Rocco LeBlanc 46 8.0
  9 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   734 Northern Yacht Club Riley Turnbull 47 9.0

R7 - Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   136 Waegwoltic Andrew Little 38 1.0
  2 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   2315 Chester Yacht Club Edward Friesen 39 2.0
  3 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   5293 Lunenburg Yacht Club Samson Crouse 40 3.0
  4 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   9 Lunenburg Yacht Club Alessandra Newman 41 4.0
  5 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   641 Chester Yacht Club Ciara Doherty 42 5.0
  6 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   1738 HSC Jessica Doane 43 6.0
  7 Bravo Club 420 (Sail Fest)   7543 The Waeg Rocco LeBlanc 44 7.0

R8 - Club 420 (Sail Fest) Fleet - 29/07/18

  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

R1 - Laser Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser   203636 rnsys Spencer Dalzell 1 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser   199546 Charlottetown yacht club Danny Mosher 2 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser   177018 SKIRT/SBYC jeff boudreau 3 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser   194538 HSC Meghan Henneberry 4 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser   177358 Lunenburg Yacht Club Graham Hart 5 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser   162519 BBYC Justin Bean 6 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser   0 Hubbards Robert Sweet 7 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser   196030 hubbards sami whidden 8 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser   86136 Lunenburg Yacht Club Olin Bailly 9 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser   208878 Hubbards Sailing Club James Marchand 10 10.0

R2 - Laser Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser   203636 rnsys Spencer Dalzell 1 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser   199546 Charlottetown yacht club Danny Mosher 2 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser   194538 HSC Meghan Henneberry 3 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser   177018 SKIRT/SBYC jeff boudreau 4 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser   162519 BBYC Justin Bean 5 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser   177358 Lunenburg Yacht Club Graham Hart 6 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser   196030 hubbards sami whidden 7 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser   0 Hubbards Robert Sweet 8 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser   86136 Lunenburg Yacht Club Olin Bailly 9 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser   208878 Hubbards Sailing Club James Marchand 10 10.0

R3 - Laser Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser   203636 rnsys Spencer Dalzell 1 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser   177018 SKIRT/SBYC jeff boudreau 2 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser   194538 HSC Meghan Henneberry 3 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser   199546 Charlottetown yacht club Danny Mosher 4 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser   162519 BBYC Justin Bean 5 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser   177358 Lunenburg Yacht Club Graham Hart 6 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser   196030 hubbards sami whidden 7 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser   86136 Lunenburg Yacht Club Olin Bailly 8 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser   208878 Hubbards Sailing Club James Marchand 9 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser   0 Hubbards Robert Sweet DNF 11.0

R4 - Laser Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser   203636 rnsys Spencer Dalzell 1 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser   194538 HSC Meghan Henneberry 2 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser   177018 SKIRT/SBYC jeff boudreau 3 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser   199546 Charlottetown yacht club Danny Mosher 4 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser   162519 BBYC Justin Bean 5 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser   177358 Lunenburg Yacht Club Graham Hart 6 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser   196030 hubbards sami whidden 7 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser   86136 Lunenburg Yacht Club Olin Bailly 8 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser   208878 Hubbards Sailing Club James Marchand 9 9.0

R5 - Laser Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser   203636 rnsys Spencer Dalzell 18 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser   177358 Lunenburg Yacht Club Graham Hart 19 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser   194538 HSC Meghan Henneberry 20 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser   199546 Charlottetown yacht club Danny Mosher 21 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser   177018 SKIRT/SBYC jeff boudreau 22 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser   208878 Hubbards Sailing Club James Marchand 23 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser   162519 BBYC Justin Bean 24 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser   86136 Lunenburg Yacht Club Olin Bailly 25 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser   196030 hubbards sami whidden 26 9.0

R6 - Laser Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser   203636 rnsys Spencer Dalzell 1 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser   162519 BBYC Justin Bean 2 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser   177018 SKIRT/SBYC jeff boudreau 3 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser   177358 Lunenburg Yacht Club Graham Hart 4 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser   194538 HSC Meghan Henneberry 5 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser   208878 Hubbards Sailing Club James Marchand 6 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser   196030 hubbards sami whidden 7 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser   199546 Charlottetown yacht club Danny Mosher 8 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser   86136 Lunenburg Yacht Club Olin Bailly 9 9.0

R7 - Laser Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser   199546 Charlottetown yacht club Danny Mosher 1 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser   203636 rnsys Spencer Dalzell 2 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser   194538 HSC Meghan Henneberry 3 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser   177018 SKIRT/SBYC jeff boudreau 4 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser   177358 Lunenburg Yacht Club Graham Hart 5 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser   196030 hubbards sami whidden 6 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser   208878 Hubbards Sailing Club James Marchand 7 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser   162519 BBYC Justin Bean 8 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser   86136 Lunenburg Yacht Club Olin Bailly 9 9.0

R8 - Laser Fleet - 29/07/18

  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

R1 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser 4.7   204468 RCYC/RNSYS Spencer Leman 34 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser 4.7   1 RNSYS Alexander Roy 35 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser 4.7   205383 HSC Josh Edwards 36 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser 4.7   201882 RNSYS Charlie Simms 37 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser 4.7   199548 RNSYS/RNYC Livi Allen 38 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser 4.7   4384 RNSYS Allister Roy 39 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser 4.7   196087 BBYC Sullivan Nakatsu 40 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser 4.7   195944 BBYC Emma Phelan 41 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser 4.7   48 BBYC Jessica Roy 42 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser 4.7   37 RNSYS Mac Duncan 43 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser 4.7   170112 HSC Maria Fitzgerald 44 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser 4.7   199765 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon 45 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser 4.7   182819 RNSYS Elspeth Simms 46 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser 4.7   111111 RNSYS Oliver Lawson 47 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser 4.7   21 Rnsys Liam Apold 48 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser 4.7   7 RNSYS Peyton Duggan 49 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser 4.7   8 RNSYS Beck Lawson 50 17.0

R2 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser 4.7   204468 RCYC/RNSYS Spencer Leman 36 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser 4.7   1 RNSYS Alexander Roy 37 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser 4.7   201882 RNSYS Charlie Simms 38 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser 4.7   4384 RNSYS Allister Roy 39 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser 4.7   196087 BBYC Sullivan Nakatsu 40 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser 4.7   205383 HSC Josh Edwards 41 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser 4.7   199765 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon 42 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser 4.7   7 RNSYS Peyton Duggan 43 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser 4.7   199548 RNSYS/RNYC Livi Allen 44 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser 4.7   170112 HSC Maria Fitzgerald 45 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser 4.7   21 Rnsys Liam Apold 46 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser 4.7   195944 BBYC Emma Phelan 47 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser 4.7   182819 RNSYS Elspeth Simms 48 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser 4.7   48 BBYC Jessica Roy 49 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser 4.7   111111 RNSYS Oliver Lawson 50 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser 4.7   37 RNSYS Mac Duncan 51 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser 4.7   8 RNSYS Beck Lawson 52 17.0

R3 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser 4.7   4384 RNSYS Allister Roy 35 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser 4.7   1 RNSYS Alexander Roy 36 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser 4.7   204468 RCYC/RNSYS Spencer Leman 37 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser 4.7   205383 HSC Josh Edwards 38 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser 4.7   196087 BBYC Sullivan Nakatsu 39 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser 4.7   199548 RNSYS/RNYC Livi Allen 40 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser 4.7   7 RNSYS Peyton Duggan 41 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser 4.7   170112 HSC Maria Fitzgerald 42 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser 4.7   201882 RNSYS Charlie Simms 43 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser 4.7   199765 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon 44 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser 4.7   48 BBYC Jessica Roy 45 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser 4.7   111111 RNSYS Oliver Lawson 46 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser 4.7   195944 BBYC Emma Phelan 47 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser 4.7   21 Rnsys Liam Apold 48 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser 4.7   182819 RNSYS Elspeth Simms 49 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser 4.7   37 RNSYS Mac Duncan 50 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser 4.7   8 RNSYS Beck Lawson 51 17.0

R4 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser 4.7   204468 RCYC/RNSYS Spencer Leman 35 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser 4.7   4384 RNSYS Allister Roy 36 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser 4.7   1 RNSYS Alexander Roy 37 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser 4.7   196087 BBYC Sullivan Nakatsu 38 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser 4.7   199548 RNSYS/RNYC Livi Allen 39 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser 4.7   7 RNSYS Peyton Duggan 40 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser 4.7   199765 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon 41 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser 4.7   205383 HSC Josh Edwards 42 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser 4.7   170112 HSC Maria Fitzgerald 43 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser 4.7   182819 RNSYS Elspeth Simms 44 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser 4.7   201882 RNSYS Charlie Simms 45 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser 4.7   195944 BBYC Emma Phelan 46 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser 4.7   48 BBYC Jessica Roy 47 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser 4.7   21 Rnsys Liam Apold 48 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser 4.7   111111 RNSYS Oliver Lawson 49 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser 4.7   8 RNSYS Beck Lawson 50 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser 4.7   37 RNSYS Mac Duncan 51 17.0

R5 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser 4.7   205383 HSC Josh Edwards 1 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser 4.7   4384 RNSYS Allister Roy 2 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser 4.7   204468 RCYC/RNSYS Spencer Leman 3 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser 4.7   48 BBYC Jessica Roy 4 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser 4.7   1 RNSYS Alexander Roy 5 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser 4.7   21 Rnsys Liam Apold 6 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser 4.7   199548 RNSYS/RNYC Livi Allen 7 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser 4.7   196087 BBYC Sullivan Nakatsu 8 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser 4.7   111111 RNSYS Oliver Lawson 9 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser 4.7   201882 RNSYS Charlie Simms 10 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser 4.7   199765 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon 11 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser 4.7   7 RNSYS Peyton Duggan 12 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser 4.7   170112 HSC Maria Fitzgerald 13 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser 4.7   182819 RNSYS Elspeth Simms 14 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser 4.7   195944 BBYC Emma Phelan 15 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser 4.7   37 RNSYS Mac Duncan 16 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser 4.7   8 RNSYS Beck Lawson 17 17.0

R6 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser 4.7   1 RNSYS Alexander Roy 35 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser 4.7   204468 RCYC/RNSYS Spencer Leman 36 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser 4.7   4384 RNSYS Allister Roy 37 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser 4.7   196087 BBYC Sullivan Nakatsu 38 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser 4.7   205383 HSC Josh Edwards 39 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser 4.7   199548 RNSYS/RNYC Livi Allen 40 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser 4.7   48 BBYC Jessica Roy 41 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser 4.7   7 RNSYS Peyton Duggan 42 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser 4.7   201882 RNSYS Charlie Simms 43 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser 4.7   195944 BBYC Emma Phelan 44 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser 4.7   199765 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon 45 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser 4.7   21 Rnsys Liam Apold 46 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser 4.7   170112 HSC Maria Fitzgerald 47 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser 4.7   111111 RNSYS Oliver Lawson 48 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser 4.7   182819 RNSYS Elspeth Simms 49 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser 4.7   37 RNSYS Mac Duncan 50 16.0

R7 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 29/07/18

  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

R8 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 29/07/18

  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

R1 - Laser Radial Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser Radial   209687 Lyc Evan Burns 10 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser Radial   198387 rnsys Ryan Anderson 11 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser Radial   205445 PCYC Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 12 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser Radial   209350 SMSC RNSYS NSST Benjamin (Ben) George 13 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser Radial   170764 Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Dale Whitmore 14 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 BBYC Ryan Dunphy 15 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser Radial   209679 RNSYS Sophie Hollett 16 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser Radial   164304 Hubbards Zach Sutherland 17 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser Radial   182738 BBYC Christopher Howard 18 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser Radial   902 SHYC Mason Bell 19 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser Radial   184440 RKYC Connor Sullivan 20 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser Radial   187186 Bras d'Or Yacht club tim woodford 21 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser Radial   199408 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Tanner Christie 22 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser Radial   196043 RNYC (Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club) Dean McCarthy 23 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser Radial   195966 RNSYS Rory Scott-Black 24 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser Radial   196058 RNSYS Matthew Stevens 25 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser Radial   193347 BBYC Finley Nakatsu 26 17.0
  18 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 HSC Luca Clancy 27 18.0
  19 Alpha Laser Radial   184588 Hubbards Robert Horne 28 19.0
  20 Alpha Laser Radial   185528 Waegwoltic Tom Stender 29 20.0
  21 Alpha Laser Radial   14736 Lunenburg Yacht Club Paul Gaudreault 30 21.0
  22 Alpha Laser Radial   177358 Waegwoltic Liam Kleronomos 31 22.0
  23 Alpha Laser Radial   194163 LYC Helena Gow 32 23.0
  24 Alpha Laser Radial   162463 Waegwoltic Sam Sinnott-Somers 33 24.0

R2 - Laser Radial Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser Radial   198387 rnsys Ryan Anderson 11 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser Radial   170764 Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Dale Whitmore 12 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser Radial   187186 Bras d'Or Yacht club tim woodford 13 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser Radial   205445 PCYC Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 14 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser Radial   182738 BBYC Christopher Howard 15 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser Radial   209350 SMSC RNSYS NSST Benjamin (Ben) George 16 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser Radial   209679 RNSYS Sophie Hollett 17 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser Radial   209687 Lyc Evan Burns 18 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 BBYC Ryan Dunphy 19 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser Radial   199408 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Tanner Christie 20 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser Radial   196043 RNYC (Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club) Dean McCarthy 21 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 HSC Luca Clancy 22 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser Radial   164304 Hubbards Zach Sutherland 23 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser Radial   196058 RNSYS Matthew Stevens 24 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser Radial   14736 Lunenburg Yacht Club Paul Gaudreault 25 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser Radial   185528 Waegwoltic Tom Stender 26 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser Radial   902 SHYC Mason Bell 27 17.0
  18 Alpha Laser Radial   195966 RNSYS Rory Scott-Black 28 18.0
  19 Alpha Laser Radial   184440 RKYC Connor Sullivan 29 19.0
  20 Alpha Laser Radial   194163 LYC Helena Gow 30 20.0
  21 Alpha Laser Radial   184588 Hubbards Robert Horne 31 21.0
  22 Alpha Laser Radial   193347 BBYC Finley Nakatsu 32 22.0
  23 Alpha Laser Radial   193343 Charlottetown Yacht Club Nicholas Harris 33 23.0
  24 Alpha Laser Radial   177358 Waegwoltic Liam Kleronomos 34 24.0
  25 Alpha Laser Radial   162463 Waegwoltic Sam Sinnott-Somers 35 25.0

R3 - Laser Radial Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser Radial   170764 Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Dale Whitmore 11 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser Radial   187186 Bras d'Or Yacht club tim woodford 12 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser Radial   209350 SMSC RNSYS NSST Benjamin (Ben) George 13 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser Radial   198387 rnsys Ryan Anderson 14 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 BBYC Ryan Dunphy 15 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser Radial   182738 BBYC Christopher Howard 16 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser Radial   209679 RNSYS Sophie Hollett 17 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser Radial   199408 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Tanner Christie 18 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser Radial   205445 PCYC Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 19 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 HSC Luca Clancy 20 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser Radial   193347 BBYC Finley Nakatsu 21 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser Radial   196058 RNSYS Matthew Stevens 22 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser Radial   194163 LYC Helena Gow 23 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser Radial   209687 Lyc Evan Burns 24 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser Radial   164304 Hubbards Zach Sutherland 25 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser Radial   902 SHYC Mason Bell 26 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser Radial   184440 RKYC Connor Sullivan 27 17.0
  18 Alpha Laser Radial   195966 RNSYS Rory Scott-Black 28 18.0
  19 Alpha Laser Radial   14736 Lunenburg Yacht Club Paul Gaudreault 29 19.0
  20 Alpha Laser Radial   193343 Charlottetown Yacht Club Nicholas Harris 30 20.0
  21 Alpha Laser Radial   185528 Waegwoltic Tom Stender 31 21.0
  22 Alpha Laser Radial   196043 RNYC (Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club) Dean McCarthy 32 22.0
  23 Alpha Laser Radial   184588 Hubbards Robert Horne 33 23.0
  24 Alpha Laser Radial   177358 Waegwoltic Liam Kleronomos 34 24.0
  25 Alpha Laser Radial   162463 Waegwoltic Sam Sinnott-Somers DNF 26.0

R4 - Laser Radial Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser Radial   170764 Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Dale Whitmore 10 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser Radial   198387 rnsys Ryan Anderson 11 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser Radial   187186 Bras d'Or Yacht club tim woodford 12 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser Radial   205445 PCYC Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 13 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser Radial   209350 SMSC RNSYS NSST Benjamin (Ben) George 14 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 BBYC Ryan Dunphy 15 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser Radial   209679 RNSYS Sophie Hollett 16 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser Radial   199408 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Tanner Christie 17 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser Radial   182738 BBYC Christopher Howard 18 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser Radial   209687 Lyc Evan Burns 19 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 HSC Luca Clancy 20 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser Radial   196058 RNSYS Matthew Stevens 21 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser Radial   902 SHYC Mason Bell 22 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser Radial   164304 Hubbards Zach Sutherland 23 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser Radial   193347 BBYC Finley Nakatsu 24 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser Radial   14736 Lunenburg Yacht Club Paul Gaudreault 25 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser Radial   194163 LYC Helena Gow 26 17.0
  18 Alpha Laser Radial   195966 RNSYS Rory Scott-Black 27 18.0
  19 Alpha Laser Radial   185528 Waegwoltic Tom Stender 28 19.0
  20 Alpha Laser Radial   184440 RKYC Connor Sullivan 29 20.0
  21 Alpha Laser Radial   184588 Hubbards Robert Horne 30 21.0
  22 Alpha Laser Radial   196043 RNYC (Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club) Dean McCarthy 31 22.0
  23 Alpha Laser Radial   193343 Charlottetown Yacht Club Nicholas Harris 32 23.0
  24 Alpha Laser Radial   177358 Waegwoltic Liam Kleronomos 33 24.0
  25 Alpha Laser Radial   162463 Waegwoltic Sam Sinnott-Somers 34 25.0

R5 - Laser Radial Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser Radial   209687 Lyc Evan Burns 27 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser Radial   198387 rnsys Ryan Anderson 28 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser Radial   170764 Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Dale Whitmore 29 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser Radial   209350 SMSC RNSYS NSST Benjamin (Ben) George 30 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser Radial   209679 RNSYS Sophie Hollett 32 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 BBYC Ryan Dunphy 33 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser Radial   199408 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Tanner Christie 34 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser Radial   205445 PCYC Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 35 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 HSC Luca Clancy 36 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser Radial   182738 BBYC Christopher Howard 37 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser Radial   196058 RNSYS Matthew Stevens 38 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser Radial   14736 Lunenburg Yacht Club Paul Gaudreault 39 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser Radial   184440 RKYC Connor Sullivan 40 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser Radial   193347 BBYC Finley Nakatsu 41 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser Radial   196043 RNYC (Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club) Dean McCarthy 43 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser Radial   177358 Waegwoltic Liam Kleronomos 44 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser Radial   184588 Hubbards Robert Horne 45 17.0
  18 Alpha Laser Radial   193343 Charlottetown Yacht Club Nicholas Harris 46 18.0
  19 Alpha Laser Radial   195966 RNSYS Rory Scott-Black 47 19.0
  20 Alpha Laser Radial   164304 Hubbards Zach Sutherland 48 20.0
  21 Alpha Laser Radial   194163 LYC Helena Gow 49 21.0
  22 Alpha Laser Radial   162463 Waegwoltic Sam Sinnott-Somers 50 22.0
  23 Alpha Laser Radial   187186 Bras d'Or Yacht club tim woodford OCS 26.0
  23 Alpha Laser Radial   902 SHYC Mason Bell DSQ 26.0
  23 Alpha Laser Radial   185528 Waegwoltic Tom Stender OCS 26.0

R6 - Laser Radial Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Alpha, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Alpha Laser Radial   170764 Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Dale Whitmore 10 1.0
  2 Alpha Laser Radial   205445 PCYC Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 11 2.0
  3 Alpha Laser Radial   187186 Bras d'Or Yacht club tim woodford 12 3.0
  4 Alpha Laser Radial   209687 Lyc Evan Burns 13 4.0
  5 Alpha Laser Radial   209350 SMSC RNSYS NSST Benjamin (Ben) George 14 5.0
  6 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 BBYC Ryan Dunphy 15 6.0
  7 Alpha Laser Radial   209679 RNSYS Sophie Hollett 16 7.0
  8 Alpha Laser Radial   184440 RKYC Connor Sullivan 17 8.0
  9 Alpha Laser Radial   198678 HSC Luca Clancy 18 9.0
  10 Alpha Laser Radial   199408 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Tanner Christie 19 10.0
  11 Alpha Laser Radial   902 SHYC Mason Bell 20 11.0
  12 Alpha Laser Radial   182738 BBYC Christopher Howard 21 12.0
  13 Alpha Laser Radial   198387 rnsys Ryan Anderson 22 13.0
  14 Alpha Laser Radial   14736 Lunenburg Yacht Club Paul Gaudreault 23 14.0
  15 Alpha Laser Radial   194163 LYC Helena Gow 24 15.0
  16 Alpha Laser Radial   196058 RNSYS Matthew Stevens 25 16.0
  17 Alpha Laser Radial   195966 RNSYS Rory Scott-Black 26 17.0
  18 Alpha Laser Radial   196043 RNYC (Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club) Dean McCarthy 27 18.0
  19 Alpha Laser Radial   184588 Hubbards Robert Horne 28 19.0
  20 Alpha Laser Radial   193347 BBYC Finley Nakatsu 29 20.0
  21 Alpha Laser Radial   185528 Waegwoltic Tom Stender 30 21.0
  22 Alpha Laser Radial   164304 Hubbards Zach Sutherland 31 22.0
  23 Alpha Laser Radial   162463 Waegwoltic Sam Sinnott-Somers 32 23.0
  24 Alpha Laser Radial   177358 Waegwoltic Liam Kleronomos 33 24.0
  25 Alpha Laser Radial   193343 Charlottetown Yacht Club Nicholas Harris 34 25.0

R7 - Laser Radial Fleet - 29/07/18

  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

R8 - Laser Radial Fleet - 29/07/18

  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

R1 - Optimist Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Charlie, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 1 1.0
  2 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 2 2.0
  3 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 3 3.0
  4 Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers 5 4.0
  5 Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 6 5.0
  6 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 7 6.0
  7 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 8 7.0
  8 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 9 8.0
  9 Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 10 9.0
  10 Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 11 10.0
  11 Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 13 11.0
  12 Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 14 12.0
  13 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 15 13.0
  14 Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 16 14.0
  15 Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 17 15.0
  16 Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 18 16.0
  17 Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 19 17.0
  18 Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 20 18.0
  19 Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 21 19.0
  20 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 22 20.0
  21 Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm 23 21.0
  22 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 24 22.0
  23 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 25 23.0
  24 Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 27 24.0
  25 Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 28 25.0
  26 Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 29 26.0
  27 Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 30 27.0
  28 Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 31 28.0
  29 Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 32 29.0
  30 Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 33 30.0
  31 Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms 34 31.0
  32 Charlie Optimist Blue 1606 HSC Maggie Fitzgerald 35 32.0
  33 Charlie Optimist Blue 1533 LYC Charlie Barbara 36 33.0
  34 Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 37 34.0
  35 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 38 35.0
  36 Charlie Optimist Blue 1496 Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club Darcy Butler 39 36.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge OCS 40.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Red 1738 RNSYS Daniel Connors OCS 40.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan OCS 40.0

R2 - Optimist Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Charlie, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers 1 1.0
  2 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 2 2.0
  3 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge 3 3.0
  4 Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm 4 4.0
  5 Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 5 5.0
  6 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 6 6.0
  7 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 7 7.0
  8 Charlie Optimist Red 1738 RNSYS Daniel Connors 8 8.0
  9 Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 9 9.0
  10 Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 10 10.0
  11 Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 11 11.0
  12 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 12 12.0
  13 Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 13 13.0
  14 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 14 14.0
  15 Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 15 15.0
  16 Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms 16 16.0
  17 Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 17 17.0
  18 Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 18 18.0
  19 Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 19 19.0
  20 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 20 20.0
  21 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 21 21.0
  22 Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 22 22.0
  23 Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 23 23.0
  24 Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 24 24.0
  25 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 25 25.0
  26 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 26 26.0
  27 Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 27 27.0
  28 Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 28 28.0
  29 Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 29 29.0
  30 Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 30 30.0
  31 Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan 31 31.0
  32 Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 32 32.0
  33 Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 33 33.0
  34 Charlie Optimist Blue 1496 Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club Darcy Butler 34 34.0
  35 Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 35 35.0
  36 Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 36 36.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 37 37.0

R3 - Optimist Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Charlie, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 1 1.0
  2 Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers 2 2.0
  3 Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 3 3.0
  4 Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 4 4.0
  5 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 5 5.0
  6 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge 6 6.0
  7 Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm 7 7.0
  8 Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 8 8.0
  9 Charlie Optimist Red 1738 RNSYS Daniel Connors 9 9.0
  10 Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 10 10.0
  11 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 11 11.0
  12 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 12 12.0
  13 Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 13 13.0
  14 Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 14 14.0
  15 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 15 15.0
  16 Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 16 16.0
  17 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 17 17.0
  18 Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 18 18.0
  19 Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms 19 19.0
  20 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 20 20.0
  21 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 21 21.0
  22 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 22 22.0
  23 Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 23 23.0
  24 Charlie Optimist Blue 1496 Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club Darcy Butler 24 24.0
  25 Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 25 25.0
  26 Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 26 26.0
  27 Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 27 27.0
  28 Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 28 28.0
  29 Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 29 29.0
  30 Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 30 30.0
  31 Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 31 31.0
  32 Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 32 32.0
  33 Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 33 33.0
  34 Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 34 34.0
  35 Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan 35 35.0
  36 Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 36 36.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Blue 1533 LYC Charlie Barbara 37 37.0
  38 Charlie Optimist Blue 1606 HSC Maggie Fitzgerald 38 38.0
  39 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 39 39.0

R4 - Optimist Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Charlie, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 1 1.0
  2 Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers 2 2.0
  3 Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 3 3.0
  4 Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 4 4.0
  5 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 5 5.0
  6 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 6 6.0
  7 Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 7 7.0
  8 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 8 8.0
  9 Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 9 9.0
  10 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge 10 10.0
  11 Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm 11 11.0
  12 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 12 12.0
  13 Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms 13 13.0
  14 Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 14 14.0
  15 Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 15 15.0
  16 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 16 16.0
  17 Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 17 17.0
  18 Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 18 18.0
  19 Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 19 19.0
  20 Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 20 20.0
  21 Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 21 21.0
  22 Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 22 22.0
  23 Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 23 23.0
  24 Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 24 24.0
  25 Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 25 25.0
  26 Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 26 26.0
  27 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 27 27.0
  28 Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 28 28.0
  29 Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan 29 29.0
  30 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 30 30.0
  31 Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 31 31.0
  32 Charlie Optimist Blue 1606 HSC Maggie Fitzgerald 32 32.0
  33 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 33 33.0
  34 Charlie Optimist Blue 1496 Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club Darcy Butler 34 34.0
  35 Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 35 35.0
  36 Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 36 36.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 37 37.0
  38 Charlie Optimist Blue 1533 LYC Charlie Barbara 38 38.0

R5 - Optimist Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Charlie, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers 1 1.0
  2 Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 2 2.0
  3 Charlie Optimist Red 1738 RNSYS Daniel Connors 3 3.0
  4 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 4 4.0
  5 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 5 5.0
  6 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 6 6.0
  7 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge 7 7.0
  8 Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 8 8.0
  9 Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 9 9.0
  10 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 10 10.0
  11 Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 11 11.0
  12 Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 12 12.0
  13 Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 13 13.0
  14 Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 14 14.0
  15 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 15 15.0
  16 Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm 16 16.0
  17 Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 17 17.0
  18 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 18 18.0
  19 Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms 19 19.0
  20 Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 20 20.0
  21 Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 21 21.0
  22 Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 22 22.0
  23 Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 23 23.0
  24 Charlie Optimist Blue 1533 LYC Charlie Barbara 24 24.0
  25 Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 25 25.0
  26 Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan 26 26.0
  27 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 27 27.0
  28 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 28 28.0
  29 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 29 29.0
  30 Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 31 30.0
  31 Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 32 31.0
  32 Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 33 32.0
  33 Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 34 33.0
  34 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 35 34.0
  35 Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 36 35.0
  36 Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 37 36.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Blue 1606 HSC Maggie Fitzgerald 38 37.0
  38 Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 39 38.0
  39 Charlie Optimist Blue 1496 Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club Darcy Butler DSQ 40.0

R6 - Optimist Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Charlie, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers 1 1.0
  2 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 2 2.0
  3 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 3 3.0
  4 Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 4 4.0
  5 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 5 5.0
  6 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 6 6.0
  7 Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 7 7.0
  8 Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 8 8.0
  9 Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 9 9.0
  10 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 10 10.0
  11 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge 11 11.0
  12 Charlie Optimist Red 1738 RNSYS Daniel Connors 12 12.0
  13 Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms 13 13.0
  14 Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 14 14.0
  15 Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 15 15.0
  16 Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 16 16.0
  17 Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 17 17.0
  18 Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 18 18.0
  19 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 19 19.0
  20 Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 20 20.0
  21 Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm 21 21.0
  22 Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 22 22.0
  23 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 23 23.0
  24 Charlie Optimist Blue 1533 LYC Charlie Barbara 24 24.0
  25 Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 25 25.0
  26 Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 26 26.0
  27 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 27 27.0
  28 Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 28 28.0
  29 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 29 29.0
  30 Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 30 30.0
  31 Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan 31 31.0
  32 Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 32 32.0
  33 Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 33 33.0
  34 Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 34 34.0
  35 Charlie Optimist Blue 1496 Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club Darcy Butler 35 35.0
  36 Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 36 36.0
  37 Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 37 37.0
  38 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 38 38.0
  39 Charlie Optimist Blue 1606 HSC Maggie Fitzgerald 39 39.0

R7 - Optimist Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Charlie, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers 1 1.0
  2 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 2 2.0
  3 Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm 3 3.0
  4 Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 4 4.0
  5 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 5 5.0
  6 Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 6 6.0
  7 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 7 7.0
  8 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 8 8.0
  9 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge 9 9.0
  10 Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 10 10.0
  11 Charlie Optimist Red 1738 RNSYS Daniel Connors 11 11.0
  12 Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 12 12.0
  13 Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 13 13.0
  14 Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 14 14.0
  15 Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms 15 15.0
  16 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 16 16.0
  17 Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 17 17.0
  18 Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 18 18.0
  19 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 19 19.0
  20 Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 20 20.0
  21 Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 21 21.0
  22 Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 22 22.0
  23 Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 23 23.0
  24 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 24 24.0
  25 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 25 25.0
  26 Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 26 26.0
  27 Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 27 27.0
  28 Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 28 28.0
  29 Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 29 29.0
  30 Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 30 30.0
  31 Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan 31 31.0
  32 Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 32 32.0
  33 Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 33 33.0
  34 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 34 34.0
  35 Charlie Optimist Blue 1533 LYC Charlie Barbara 35 35.0
  36 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 36 36.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Blue 1606 HSC Maggie Fitzgerald 37 37.0
  38 Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 38 38.0

R8 - Optimist Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Charlie, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Charlie Optimist Red SUI1860 RNSYS Stach Vleeshouwers 1 1.0
  2 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1417 RNSYS Noah Adler 2 2.0
  3 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1675 HSC Owen Flemming 3 3.0
  4 Charlie Optimist Red 1738 RNSYS Daniel Connors 4 4.0
  5 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1420 RNSYS Liam Sturge 5 5.0
  6 Charlie Optimist Blue 696 nsyrc max chapman 6 6.0
  7 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18514 Cyc Callie Davis 7 7.0
  8 Charlie Optimist Red CAN1696 RNSYS Jesse King 8 8.0
  9 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1711 RNSYS Gabby Rafuse 9 9.0
  10 Charlie Optimist Blue can 1435 RNSYS Claire Ramsey 10 10.0
  11 Charlie Optimist White CAN1310 RNSYS riley macaulay 11 11.0
  12 Charlie Optimist Red 8 CYC Greyson Corbett-Lumb 12 12.0
  13 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1 RNSYS finlay macaulay 13 13.0
  14 Charlie Optimist Red 1581 RNSYS Ayrton Stein 14 14.0
  15 Charlie Optimist Blue 1731 RNSYS Stephen Cramm 15 15.0
  16 Charlie Optimist Blue 17871 Chester Yacht Club Logan Mraz 16 16.0
  17 Charlie Optimist Red 1758 BBYC Spencer Dillon 17 17.0
  18 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN1534 CYC/RNSYS RYAN ELIZABETH SANTIMAW 18 18.0
  19 Charlie Optimist Red 1719 RNSYS Tuskar Lordly 19 19.0
  20 Charlie Optimist White CAN 1775 RNSYS Wyatt Rainham 20 20.0
  21 Charlie Optimist Blue USA 18165 CYC Maisie Bechtel 21 21.0
  22 Charlie Optimist Blue 1693 CYC Alex Clancy 22 22.0
  23 Charlie Optimist Red 2734 Waegwoltic Liam Bates 23 23.0
  24 Charlie Optimist Blue 2106 WAEG AISLIN MARTIN 24 24.0
  25 Charlie Optimist Red 1441 LYC Zac Barbara 25 25.0
  26 Charlie Optimist Red CAN 1491 Charlottetown Yacht Clug Wyatt Thompson 26 26.0
  27 Charlie Optimist Blue 1771 Waegwoltic Mattias Leslie 27 27.0
  28 Charlie Optimist White Can 1493 RNSYS Henry Simms 28 28.0
  29 Charlie Optimist Red 505 HSC Georgia Nightingale 29 29.0
  30 Charlie Optimist Blue CAN 1685 Charlottetown Yacht Club zachary harris 30 30.0
  31 Charlie Optimist Blue 1712 Bbyc Linnaea O'brien 31 31.0
  32 Charlie Optimist Red 1241 Charlottetown Yacht Club John Roberts 32 32.0
  33 Charlie Optimist Blue 1425 Lunenburg Yacht Club Thatcher Bailly 33 33.0
  34 Charlie Optimist Red 1414 Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club Rafael Pedro 34 34.0
  35 Charlie Optimist Blue 1496 Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club Darcy Butler 35 35.0
  36 Charlie Optimist White 1536 LYC Magnus Gow 36 36.0
  37 Charlie Optimist Blue 17959 Northern Yacht Club Joshua Gogan 37 37.0
  38 Charlie Optimist Blue 1533 LYC Charlie Barbara 38 38.0
  39 Charlie Optimist Blue 1606 HSC Maggie Fitzgerald 39 39.0

R1 - i420 Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 1 1.0
  2 Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders 2 2.0
  3 Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich 3 3.0
  4 Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 4 4.0
  5 Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 5 5.0
  6 Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves 6 6.0
  7 Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich 7 7.0

R2 - i420 Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 1 1.0
  2 Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich 2 2.0
  3 Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich 3 3.0
  4 Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves 4 4.0
  5 Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 5 5.0
  6 Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 6 6.0
  7 Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders DSQ 8.0

R3 - i420 Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 1 1.0
  2 Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 2 2.0
  3 Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders 3 3.0
  4 Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich 4 4.0
  5 Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves 5 5.0
  6 Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich 6 6.0
  7 Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 7 7.0

R4 - i420 Fleet - 28/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich 1 1.0
  2 Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves 2 2.0
  3 Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 3 3.0
  4 Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich 4 4.0
  5 Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders 5 5.0
  6 Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 6 6.0
  7 Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 7 7.0

R5 - i420 Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 1 1.0
  2 Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich 2 2.0
  3 Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 3 3.0
  4 Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders 4 4.0
  5 Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 5 5.0
  6 Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves 6 6.0
  7 Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich 7 7.0

R6 - i420 Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 1 1.0
  2 Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich 2 2.0
  3 Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves 3 3.0
  4 Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders 4 4.0
  5 Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich 5 5.0
  6 Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 6 6.0
  7 Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 7 7.0

R7 - i420 Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves 2 1.0
  2 Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 4 2.0
  3 Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 5 3.0
  4 Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 6 4.0
  5 Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich 7 5.0
  6 Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich OCS 8.0
  6 Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders OCS 8.0

R8 - i420 Fleet - 29/07/18

Start: Bravo, Finishes: Place
  Rank Course Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
  1 Bravo i420   15 RCYC/RNSYS Tate Howell 4 1.0
  2 Bravo i420   56198 RNSYS Moritz Heidenreich 5 2.0
  3 Bravo i420   17 RNSYS/NYC John Jack Gogan 6 3.0
  4 Bravo i420   56215 RNSYS/HY Jack Groves 7 4.0
  5 Bravo i420   55873 Chester Yacht Club Jacob Chaplin-Saunders 8 5.0
  6 Bravo i420   1 RNSYS Maya Heidenreich 9 6.0
  7 Bravo i420   56029 RNSYS Savannah Taylor 10 7.0

http://lyc.ns.ca

http://www.lyc.ca/sail-east-2018.html

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com