event burgee venue burgee

LYC LTS Junior Sailing Regatta

Sail Fest Alpha 2017

Results are provisional as of 15:44 on August 2, 2017

C420 Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 13.0 9.0
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 15.0 12.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 3.0 2.0 (11.0) 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 31.0 20.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat (6.0) 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 38.0 32.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 10.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0) 4.0 7.0 6.0 51.0 40.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 4.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 (15.0) 13.0 62.0 47.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 11.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 (21.0) 9.0 3.0 8.0 73.0 52.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 13.0 5.0 10.0 9.0 (16.0) 7.0 8.0 7.0 75.0 59.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 7.0 11.0 7.0 (13.0) 7.0 8.0 12.0 10.0 75.0 62.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 12.0 7.0 (18.0) 11.0 14.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 83.0 65.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling (19.0) 12.0 6.0 15.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 89.0 70.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 5.0 (18.0) 12.0 12.0 6.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 89.0 71.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 8.0 14.0 9.0 10.0 15.0 (17.0) 14.0 17.0 104.0 87.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 14.0 15.0 15.0 (16.0) 10.0 13.0 10.0 12.0 105.0 89.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 9.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 18.0 (22.0) 20.0 112.0 90.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 15.0 (17.0) 14.0 14.0 9.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 116.0 99.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 16.0 16.0 16.0 (18.0) 13.0 14.0 11.0 14.0 118.0 100.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 17.0 13.0 (19.0) 17.0 17.0 16.0 17.0 19.0 135.0 116.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes (21.0) 21.0 17.0 19.0 19.0 20.0 18.0 18.0 153.0 132.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 20.0 (22.0) 20.0 20.0 20.0 19.0 19.0 15.0 155.0 133.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy (22.0) 19.0 21.0 21.0 18.0 22.0 20.0 22.0 165.0 143.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 18.0 20.0 (22.0) 22.0 22.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 167.0 145.0

Laser Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0 OCS) 15.0 12.0

Radial Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 15.0 11.0
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 17.0 13.0
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 25.0 21.0
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (7.0) 2.0 29.0 22.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 3.0 (20.0 OCS) 56.0 36.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   8.0 8.0 6.0 10.0 (16.0) 10.0 5.0 5.0 68.0 52.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   11.0 9.0 10.0 (13.0) 11.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 72.0 59.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   12.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 (20.0 RET) 81.0 61.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   10.0 11.0 (13.0) 12.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 80.0 67.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   7.0 14.0 8.0 7.0 12.0 (15.0) 13.0 9.0 85.0 70.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   9.0 12.0 7.0 (14.0) 14.0 12.0 12.0 10.0 90.0 76.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   16.0 10.0 14.0 6.0 (18.0) 13.0 10.0 8.0 95.0 77.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   5.0 6.0 12.0 (17.0) 13.0 16.0 16.0 11.0 96.0 79.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   13.0 (16.0) 16.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 102.0 86.0
Radial 195129 LYC Olin Bailly   (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 9.0 15.0 117.0 97.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   15.0 15.0 11.0 16.0 15.0 (17.0) 14.0 12.0 115.0 98.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   14.0 17.0 (18.0) 18.0 7.0 18.0 17.0 14.0 123.0 105.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   17.0 13.0 15.0 9.0 19.0 14.0 (20.0 DNF) 20.0 RET 127.0 107.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   18.0 18.0 17.0 15.0 17.0 (19.0) 18.0 16.0 138.0 119.0

R1 - C420 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 21 1.0
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 22 2.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 23 3.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 24 4.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 25 5.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat 26 6.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 27 7.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 28 8.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 29 9.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 30 10.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 31 11.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 32 12.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 33 13.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 34 14.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 35 15.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 36 16.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 37 17.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 38 18.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling 39 19.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 40 20.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes 41 21.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy 42 22.0

R2 - C420 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 21 1.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 22 2.0
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 23 3.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat 24 4.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 25 5.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 26 6.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 27 7.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 28 8.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 29 9.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 30 10.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 31 11.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling 32 12.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 33 13.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 34 14.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 35 15.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 36 16.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 37 17.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 38 18.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy 39 19.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 40 20.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes 41 21.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 42 22.0

R3 - C420 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 21 1.0
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 22 2.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 23 3.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat 24 4.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 25 5.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling 26 6.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 27 7.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 28 8.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 29 9.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 30 10.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 31 11.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 32 12.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 33 13.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 34 14.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 35 15.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 36 16.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes 37 17.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 38 18.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 39 19.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 40 20.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy 41 21.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 42 22.0

R4 - C420 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 21 1.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 22 2.0
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 23 3.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 24 4.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 25 5.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat 26 6.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 27 7.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 28 8.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 29 9.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 30 10.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 31 11.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 32 12.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 33 13.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 34 14.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling 35 15.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 36 16.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 37 17.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 38 18.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes 39 19.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 40 20.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy 41 21.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 42 22.0

R5 - C420 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 22 1.0
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 23 2.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 24 3.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 25 4.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat 26 5.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 27 6.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 28 7.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling 29 8.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 30 9.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 31 10.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 32 11.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 33 12.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 34 13.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 35 14.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 36 15.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 37 16.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 38 17.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy 39 18.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes 40 19.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 41 20.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 42 21.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 43 22.0

R6 - C420 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 22 1.0
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 23 2.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 24 3.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 25 4.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat 26 5.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 27 6.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 28 7.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 29 8.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 30 9.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 31 10.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling 32 11.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 33 12.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 34 13.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 35 14.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 36 15.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 37 16.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 38 17.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 39 18.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 40 19.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes 41 20.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 42 21.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy 43 22.0

R7 - C420 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 21 1.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 22 2.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 23 3.0
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 24 4.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat 25 5.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 26 6.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 27 7.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 28 8.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling 29 9.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 30 10.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 31 11.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 32 12.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 33 13.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 34 14.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 35 15.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 36 16.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 37 17.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes 38 18.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 39 19.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy 40 20.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 41 21.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 42 22.0

R8 - C420 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
C420 7171 CYC Will Dickson Jeb Bechtel 18 1.0
C420 5294 LYC Ava Livesey Bailey Fenton 19 2.0
C420 7546 WAEG Maja Writter Andrew Moffat 20 3.0
C420 1739 HSC Will Ross Jack Flemming 21 4.0
C420 1414 WAEG Peter Gilham Andrew Parkhill 22 5.0
C420 31 CYC Audrey Bowen Grace Cangiano 23 6.0
C420 6827 BBYC Christopher Howard Shawna Cosgrove 24 7.0
C420 5290 LYC Jack Hayes Will Stairs 25 8.0
C420 3591 CYC Sean Conolly Hannah Carling 26 9.0
C420 6790 HSC Jenna Flemming Lauren Timmons 27 10.0
C420 1738 HSC Cate Fitzgerald Nick Gentleman 28 11.0
C420 7551 WAEG Henry McCallum Tom Stender 29 12.0
C420 2378 CYC Carly Mraz Celia Cangiano 30 13.0
C420 30 CYC Olivia Dunn Jasper Waldman 31 14.0
C420 5295 LYC Poppy VonMaltzhan Paul Gerhardt 32 15.0
C420 5292 LYC Mati Gow Owen Bennett 33 16.0
C420 7548 WAEG Liah Christie Anne Christie 34 17.0
C420 23 CYC Katie Dickson Callie McInnes 35 18.0
C420 6583 HSC Maria Fitzgerald India Trenowden 36 19.0
C420 2377 BBYC Logan Jones Ella Parsons 37 20.0
C420 2179 LYC Hannah Stairs Jane Chiasson 38 21.0
C420 0705 CYC Josh Dickson Jack Healy 39 22.0

R1 - Laser Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   3 1.0
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   5 2.0

R2 - Laser Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   5 1.0
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   6 2.0

R3 - Laser Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   5 1.0
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   6 2.0

R4 - Laser Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   7 1.0
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   13 2.0

R5 - Laser Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   3 1.0
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   7 2.0

R6 - Laser Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   4 1.0
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   11 2.0

R7 - Laser Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   5 1.0
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   6 2.0

R8 - Laser Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser 196030 HSC James Marchand   9 1.0
Laser 129472 HSC Sami Whidden   OCS 3.0

R1 - Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   1 1.0
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   2 2.0
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   4 3.0
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   6 4.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   7 5.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   8 6.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   9 7.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   10 8.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   11 9.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   12 10.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   13 11.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   14 12.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   15 13.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   16 14.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   17 15.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   18 16.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   19 17.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   20 18.0

R2 - Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   1 1.0
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   2 2.0
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   3 3.0
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   4 4.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   7 5.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   8 6.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   9 7.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   10 8.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   11 9.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   12 10.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   13 11.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   14 12.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   15 13.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   16 14.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   17 15.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   18 16.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   19 17.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   20 18.0

R3 - Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   1 1.0
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   2 2.0
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   3 3.0
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   4 4.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   7 5.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   8 6.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   9 7.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   10 8.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   11 9.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   12 10.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   13 11.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   14 12.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   15 13.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   16 14.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   17 15.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   18 16.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   19 17.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   20 18.0

R4 - Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   1 1.0
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   2 2.0
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   3 3.0
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   4 4.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   5 5.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   6 6.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   8 7.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   9 8.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   10 9.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   11 10.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   12 11.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   14 12.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   15 13.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   16 14.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   17 15.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   18 16.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   19 17.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   20 18.0

R5 - Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   1 1.0
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   2 2.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   4 3.0
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   5 4.0
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   6 5.0
Radial 195129 LYC Olin Bailly   8 6.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   9 7.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   10 8.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   11 9.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   12 10.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   13 11.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   14 12.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   15 13.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   16 14.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   17 15.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   18 16.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   19 17.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   20 18.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   21 19.0

R6 - Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   1 1.0
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   2 2.0
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   3 3.0
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   5 4.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   6 5.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   7 6.0
Radial 195129 LYC Olin Bailly   8 7.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   9 8.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   10 9.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   12 10.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   13 11.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   14 12.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   15 13.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   16 14.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   17 15.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   18 16.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   19 17.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   20 18.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   21 19.0

R7 - Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   1 1.0
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   2 2.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   3 3.0
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   4 4.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   7 5.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   8 6.0
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   9 7.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   10 8.0
Radial 195129 LYC Olin Bailly   11 9.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   12 10.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   13 11.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   14 12.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   15 13.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   16 14.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   17 15.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   18 16.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   19 17.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   20 18.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   DNF 20.0

R8 - Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
Radial 191589 RNSYS Ryan Anderson   1 1.0
Radial 185536 BBYC Ryan Dunphy   2 2.0
Radial 209687 LYC Evan Burns   3 3.0
Radial 200200 CYC Will McInnes   4 4.0
Radial 185528 LYC Helena Gow   5 5.0
Radial 199528 BBYC Hannah Kapernas   6 6.0
Radial 205383 HSC Ben Edwards   7 7.0
Radial 197997 BBYC Paige Bodnar   8 8.0
Radial 192902 LYC Eva Sheppard-Dixon   10 9.0
Radial 164304 HSC Zachary Sutherland   11 10.0
Radial 184606 WAEG Peyton Duggan   12 11.0
Radial 164384 BBYC Allister Roy   13 12.0
Radial 206520 WAEG Sam Moors   14 13.0
Radial 181870 HSC Teddy Trenowden   15 14.0
Radial 195129 LYC Olin Bailly   16 15.0
Radial 177358 WAEG Liam Kleronomos   17 16.0
Radial 191579 RNSYS Sophie Hollett   OCS 20.0
Radial 198043 HSC Carter Stevens   RET 20.0
Radial 182719 WAEG James Simms   RET 20.0

www.lyc.ca

www.lyc.ca

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com